2. Masters Quali-Turnier

Ausrichter: FC Eintracht Cuxhaven

Fr. 04.01. (19:00 Uhr) u. Sa. 05.01.19 (17:00 Uhr)

BBS-Halle Cuxhaven

Gruppe A

 

TSV Lamstedt

TSV Hollen-Nord

TSV Otterndorf

VfL Wingst

SG Bülkau/Steinau/O.

Gruppe B

 

TSV Altenwalde

Grodener SV

RW Cuxhaven

TSV Geversdorf

FC Eintracht Cuxhaven


A

Wingst - Hollen  0:2

Lamstedt - Bülkau/S/O  1:0

Otterndorf - Wingst  2:0

Hollen - Lamstedt  0:3

Bülkau/S/O - Otterndorf 1:1

Wingst - Lamstedt  1:1

Hollen - Bülkau/S/O  3:2

Lamstedt - Otterndorf  0:2

Bülkau/S/O - Wingst  1:2

Otterndorf - Hollen  3:0

B

RW Cux. - Groden  0:2

Altenwalde - Geversdorf  0:5

Eintracht - RW Cux.  2:0

Groden - Altenwalde  3:0

Geversdorf - Eintracht  1:2

RW Cux. - Altenwalde  4:0

Groden - Geversdorf  4:0

Altenwalde - Eintracht  0:6

Geversdorf - RW Cux.  3:2

Eintracht - Groden  1:1


 A

 

1. TSV Otterndorf    8:1   10

2. TSV Lamstedt      5:3    7

-----------------------------------

3. TSV Hollen/Nord     5:8    6

4. VfL Wingst              3:6    4

5. SG Bülkau/S/O       4:7    1

B

 

1.   FC Eintracht       11:2  10

2.   Grodener SV      10:1  10

-----------------------------------

3.  TSV Geversdorf       9:8    6

4.  RW Cuxhaven          6:7    3

5.  TSV Altenwalde       0:18   0


Endrunde (ca. 20:00 Uhr)

TSV Otterndorf - TSV Lamstedt   2:2

FC Eintracht - Grodener SV          3:1

TSV Otterndorf - Grodener SV     2:0

TSV Lamstedt - FC Eintracht        0:4

TSV Lamstedt- Grodener SV        0:0

FC Eintracht - TSV Otterndorf      2:1

ENDSTAND:

1.   FC Eintracht Cux.  9:2     9               10

2.   TSV Otterndorf     5:4      4               9

3.   TSV Lamstedt       2:6      2                8

4.   Grodener SV         1:5      1                7

5.    TSV Geversdorf                                  6

6.    TSV Hollen/Nord                                 5

7.    VfL Wingst                                              4

8.    Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven                                3

9.    SG Bülkau/Steinau/Odisheim                    2

10.  TSV Altenwalde                                        1


Masters

Top-Sponsoren

 T E R M I N E :

Fr. 31.01.2020

 

32. Masters-Cup

 

Einlass ab 17:30 Uhr

Beginn 19:00 Uhr