30. MASTERS 2018

Qualifizierte Teams:

TSV Altenwalde

1. Platz Oste-Cup Geversdorf

1. Platz Möbel-Cup Lamstedt

1. Platz STAR-Cup Altenwalde

TSV Otterndorf

2. Platz Oste-Cup Geversdorf

4. Platz Möbel-Cup Lamstedt

4. Platz STAR-Cup Altenwalde

Grodener SV

3. Platz Oste-Cup Geversdorf

7. Platz Möbel-Cup Lamstedt

3. Platz STAR-Cup Altenwalde

FC Eintracht Cuxhaven

5. Platz Oste-Cup Geversdorf

2. Platz Möbel-Cup Lamstedt

7. Platz STAR-Cup Altenwalde

Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven

4. Platz Möbel-Cup Lamstedt

4. Platz Sanitär&Mehr-Cup Eintracht

2. Platz STAR-Cup Altenwalde

FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth

8. Platz Oste-Cup Geversdorf

5. Platz Möbel-Cup Lamstedt

8. Platz STAR-Cup Altenwalde

Spielpaarungen

FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienw. - TSV Otterndorf 1:3

FC Eintracht Cuxhaven - TSV Altenwalde 1:1

Grodener SV - Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 1:1

FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienw. - FC Eintracht Cuxh. 1:6

TSV Otterndorf - Grodener SV 1:3

TSV Altenwalde - Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 2:3

Grodener SV - FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienw. 6:3

Pause / Showprogramm

TSV Otterndorf - TSV Altenwalde 1:5

Rot Weiss Cuxhaven - FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 1:5

FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienw. - TSV Altenwalde 1:1

Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven - TSV Otterndorf 2:1

FC Eintracht Cuxhaven - Grodener SV 2:5

Rot-Weiss Cuxh. - FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienw. 4:1

TSV Otterndorf - FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 1:2

TSV Altenwalde - Grodener SV 1:3

ENDSTAND:

 

1. Grodener SV 13 18:7
2. FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 10 16:9
3. Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 10 11:10
4. TSV Altenwalde 5 9:8
5. TSV Otterndorf 3 5:15
6. FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth 1 7:20

Masters

Top-Sponsoren

 T E R M I N E :

Sa. 14.12.19

KK-Quali-Turnier SF Sahlenburg

(BBS-Halle Cuxhaven)

Fr./Sa. 27.u. 28.12.19

Quali-Turnier

TSV Lamstedt

(Sporthalle Lamstedt)

Fr./Sa. 03.u.04.01.20

Quali-Turnier

TSV Geversdorf

(Sporthalle Cadenberge)

Fr./Sa. 17.u.18.01.20

Quali-Turnier

FC Eintracht Cuxhaven

(BBS-Halle Cuxhaven)

So. 19.01.20

10:00 Uhr

Masters Jugendturnier

Rundturnhalle Cuxhaven

So. 19.01.20

11:00 Uhr

Kartenvorverkauf in der Rundturnhalle Cuxhaven

Fr. 31.01.2020

 

32. Masters-Cup

 

Einlass ab 17:30 Uhr

Beginn 19:00 Uhr