3. Masters Quali-Turnier

Ausrichter: TSV Altenwalde

Fr. 11.01. (19:00 Uhr) u. Sa. 12.01.19 (16:30 Uhr)

Sporthalle Franzenburg

Gruppe A

 

RW Cuxhaven

FC Eintracht Cuxhaven

TSV Otterndorf

Grodener SV

VfL Wingst

Gruppe B

 

TSV Altenwalde

SG Bülkau/Steinau/O.

TSV Hollen/Nord

 TSV Geversdorf

TSV Lamstedt


A

RW Cux. - FC Eintracht  1:1

Otterndorf - Groden  2:3

Wingst - RW Cux.  2:4

Eintracht - Otterndorf  2:3

Groden - Wingst  5:0

RW Cux. - Otterndorf  1:0

Eintracht - Groden  1:1

Otterndorf - Wingst  4:2

Groden - RW Cux.  1:0

Wingst - Eintracht  0:7

B

Altenwalde - Hollen  5:2

Bülkau/S/O - Geversd. 1:3

Lamstedt - Altenwalde  1:3

Hollen - Bülkau/S/O  2:2

Geversdorf - Lamstedt  1:1

Altenw. - Bülkau/S/O  0:0

Hollen - Geversdorf  3:3

Bülkau/S/O - Lamstedt  2:3

Geversdorf - Altenwalde  1:2

Lamstedt - Hollen  2:5


A

 

1. Grodener SV         10:3   9

2. RW Cuxhaven         6:4   7

-----------------------------------

3. TSV Otterndorf         9:7   6

4. FC Eintracht            11:5  5

5. VfL Wingst              4:20  0

 B

 

1.  TSV Altenwalde  10:4  10

2.  TSV Geversd.       8:7    5

-----------------------------------

3.  TSV Hollen           12:12  5

4.  TSV Lamstedt        7:11  4

5.  Bülkau/S/O            5:8    2


Endrunde (ca. 19:30 Uhr)

Grodener SV - RW Cuxhaven    1:2

TSV Altenwalde - TSV Geversdorf   2:0

Grodener SV - TSV Geversdorf    5:2

RW Cuxhaven - TSV Altenwalde    3:1

RW Cuxhaven - TSV Geversdorf   3:2

TSV Altenwalde - Grodener SV   2:2

ENDSTAND:

1.     Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven         8:4   9         10

2.    Grodener SV                       8:6   4           9

3.    TSV Altenwalde                  5:5   4           8

4.    TSV Geversdorf                  4:8   0           7

5.    TSV Otterndorf                                        6

6.    TSV Hollen/Nord                                    5

7.    FC Eintracht Cuxhaven                                 4

8.    TSV Lamstedt                                             3

9.    SG Bülkau/Steinau/Odish.                             2

10.  VfL Wingst                                                    1


Masters

Top-Sponsoren

 T E R M I N E :

Fr. 31.01.2020

 

32. Masters-Cup

 

Einlass ab 17:30 Uhr

Beginn 19:00 Uhr